Norbar Pro 200 Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle 16Mm Spigot 40-200Nm 15064

Norbar Pro 200 Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle 16mm Spigot 40-200Nm Nor15064

Norbar Pro 200 Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle 16Mm Spigot 40-200Nm 15064

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£142.03
Free Delivery

Norbar Pro 200 Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle 16mm Spigot 40-200Nm Spigot 40Nm - 200Nm

1-3 days
£153.95
Delivery from £5.95

Norbar Pro 200 Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle 16mm Spigot 40-200Nm

Unknown
£153.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Norbar 130519 Protronic 200 Torque Wrench 1/2in Drive 10 - 200 N.m NOR-130519
£594.42
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Norbar 15013 Pro 50 Adjustable Reversible Automotive Torque Wrench 1/2In Drive 10-50Nm
£176.24
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Norbar 15012 Pro 50 Adjustable Reversible Automotive Torque Wrench 3/8In Drive 10-50Nm Nor15012
£176.28
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Norbar 15125 Model 200 Female Torque Handle Pro 14 X 18Mm Drive 30.0 - 150.0 Lbf.ft Only
£136.81
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Norbar Pro 200 Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle 16Mm Spigot 40-200Nm 15064

Cheapest offer

The Norbar Pro Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle has been factory calibrated to ±3%. A newly designed mechanism ensures the accuracy is retained for longer. The secure push/pull locking mechanism is quick and intuitive to use and prevents accidental adjustment. There is also a large scale window and long scale length for great visibility and accurate setting. The ergonomic handle features a high proportion of soft-feel high grip material. Both the handle material and lens resist all chemicals in common automotive industrial and aviation use. Supplied with a Calibration Certificate which meets the requirements of ISO 6789-2:2017.This Norbar Pro Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle has the following specifications: Drive: 16mm Spigot.Range: 40-200Nm (30-150 lbf.in).Length: 445mm.Weight: 0.84kg.PTDNOR15064
£142.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com