Klarstein Norderney 1000W 10m² Convector Heater White

Norderney Convection Heater Thermostat Timer 1000W 20m² White

Klarstein Norderney 1000W 10m² Convector Heater White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.99

Convection Heater Space Electric Panel Convector Thermostat Timer 1000 W White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Norderney Convection Heater Thermostat Timer 2000W 30m² Black
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norderney Convection Heater Thermostat Timer 1000W 20m² Black
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norderney Convection Heater Thermostat Timer 2000W 30m² White
£91.99
Compare 2 prices
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Klarstein Norderney 1000W 10m² Convector Heater White

Cheapest offer

Not every room has a radiator - and that shouldn't mean putting up with the cold. The Klarstein Norderney is a slim, wall-mounted electric convector heater that delivers steady, even warmth at 1,500 W, whether you're working from home, sleeping, or just trying to make a chilly spare room liveable.Unlike fan heaters that blast hot air in one direction, the Norderney uses natural convection to circulate warmth from floor to ceiling - no cold corners, no draughts. And with noise levels under 35 dB, it's quiet enough for a bedroom or a home office. The built-in dust guard keeps the heating element clean, which means no unpleasant burning smell when you switch it on after a long break.The electronic thermostat maintains your chosen temperature to within ±0.5 °C, and the 7-day weekly programme lets you schedule heating up to a full week in advance. It heats when you need it, and stops when you don't - so you're not paying to heat an empty room.At under 10 cm deep, the Norderney sits flush ag
£79.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk