NORDÉS Premium Gin | Made from a Portion of Wine Alcohol and 6 Galician Botanicals. Fresh, Aromatic and Well-Balanced Flavour. 40% Alcohol Volume - Bottle Size 70cl

Nordes Atlantic Galician Gin

NORDÉS Premium Gin | Made from a Portion of Wine Alcohol and 6 Galician Botanicals. Fresh, Aromatic and Well-Balanced Flavour. 40% Alcohol Volume - Bottle Size 70cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.20
46.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Nordes Atlantic Galician Gin

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£32.20
Delivery from £4.95

Nordés Atlantic Galician Gin, 70 cl

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

NORDÉS Premium Gin | Made from a Portion of Wine Alcohol and 6 Galician Botanicals. Fresh, Aromatic and Well-Balanced Flavour. 40% Alcohol Volume - Bottle Size 70cl

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £1.99

Nordés Atlantic Galician Gin 70 cl.

2-4 business days
£36.97
Delivery from £9.46

Nordes Atlantic Galician Gin 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nordes Gin

2-4 working days
£38.25
Delivery from £4.95

Nordes Atlantic Galician Gin 70cl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

NORDÉS Premium Gin | Made from a Portion of Wine Alcohol and 6 Galician Botanicals. Fresh, Aromatic and Well-Balanced Flavour. 40% Alcohol Volume - Bottle Size 70cl

In stock
£45.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NORDÉS Premium Gin | Made from a Portion of Wine Alcohol and 6 Galician Botanicals. Fresh, Aromatic and Well-Balanced Flavour. 40% Alcohol Volume - Double Magnum Bottle, 3 Litre
£147.80
49.27 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordés Atlantic Galician Gin, 40% ABV, 70cl, SpainBy Winebuyers
£32.84
Go to shop
winebuyers.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.95
Nordes Atlantic Galician Gin, Spanish Gin Crafted With 6 Local Botanicals, Premium Spirit featuring Samphire, 70 ottle
£45.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vermut Blanco Nordés 1 Liter
£19.07
Go to shop
decantalo.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.46
NORDÉS Premium Gin | Made from a Portion of Wine Alcohol and 6 Galician Botanicals. Fresh, Aromatic and Well-Balanced Flavour. 40% Alcohol Volume - Bottle Size 70cl

Cheapest offer

MADE FROM GALICIAN ALBARIÑO WHITE GRAPE: Nordés Gin is a premium spirit made from the Albariño grape that gives it a very different flavour, with notes of white fruit, making it a truly unique and well-balanced gin. 11 INDIVIDUALLY MACERATED BOTANICALS: 6 of the botanicals Nordés uses grow wild in Galicia (sage, lemon verbena, bay leaf, peppermint, eucalyptus and glasswort), and 5 others are sourced overseas (juniper, cardamom, ginger, hibiscus and black tea). REFRESHING AND AROMATIC FLAVOUR: Nordés owes its name to the wind that comes from the Atlantic to Galicia and usually brings good weather. Nordés is Galicia in a bottle, a revolutionary gin with a fresh, subtle and well-ballanced flavour. FRUITY GIN WITH BALSAMIC HINTS: On the nose, it is aromatic and it has hints of white fruit, balsamic notes of mint, eucalyptus and bay leaf, and a subtle touch of juniper. In the mouth, it is fresh and fruity, with hints of laurel and juniper. PERFECT SERVE: Nordés perfect serve mixes 5cl of Nordés and 20cl of natural tonic water in a wide glass with a lot of ice garnished with 3 white grapes. It is also an ideal mixed drink for cocktails. The most important is to enjoy it in good company.
£32.20
amazon.co.uk