Nordlux 2318051003 Kyklop Ripple Wall Light GU10 Black Metal Design

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£48.68

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple Wall Light GU10 Black Metal Design

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.17
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Black,mains

1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Light Black Kyklop Double Spot IP54 Nordlux 2318051003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.53
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£64.36
Delivery from £2.45

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£64.52
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux 2318051003 Kyklop Ripple Wall Light GU10 Black Metal Design

Cheapest offer

Nordlux Light Fittings Wall light 623167 - Nordlux 2318051003, The Nordlux Kyklop Ripple is a stylish wall-mounted light fixture with a sleek black finish. It is designed as a GU10 lamp, suitable for indoor lighting, particularly in bedrooms. This wall spotlight is part of the Nordlux 2318051003 collection, offering versatile and modern illumination options. Nordlux 2318051003 Kyklop Ripple Wall Light GU10 Black Metal Design
£48.68
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple - Ceiling light - Black, Black
£26.21
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00