Nordlux Aleria Outdoor Wall Light Grey Metal GU10 Compact - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Used Offers from

Nordlux Aleria Outdoor Wall Light Grey Metal GU10 Compact - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.09
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Grey Metal GU10 Compact - Mains Powered, IP44 Nordlux Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.09

Nordlux Aleria | Wall light | Grey - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.61
Free Delivery

Nordlux Aleria outdoor wall light, grey aluminium

8-11 working days
£29.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Aleria - Wall light - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Aleria Outdoor Wall Light Grey Metal GU10 Compact - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£32.95
Delivery from £5.10

Nordlux Aleria Outdoor Wall Light Grey Metal GU10 Compact - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£34.00
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Aleria Grey Wall Light - Size: 11.3 x 11.5 x 11.3cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux 2019131010 Aleria Outdoor Wall Light Grey Aluminium GU10 6.5W

Unknown
£36.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nordlux Aleria outdoor wall light, black metal
£26.90
Compare 10 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Outdoor wall light Aleria, 1 x GU10, brass, seawater resistant
£51.90
Compare 9 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Aleria outdoor wall light, galvanised steel
£27.90
Compare 8 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Aleria Outdoor Wall Light Grey Metal GU10 Compact - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Cheapest offer

Compact Space-Saving Design - Small footprint makes it ideal for narrow pathways, porches, or areas where space is limited, providing effective outdoor lighting without overwhelming smaller walls or tight spaces Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard GU10 (PAR16) Spotlight) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included IP44 rated - splash proof and weather resistant for general outdoor use Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£28.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk