Nordlux Alton 25 Pendant Light - White, White

Nordlux Alton 25 White Pendant Light - Size: 33 x 25 x 33cm - Wilko

Nordlux Alton 25 Pendant Light - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Alton 25 White Pendant Light - Size: 33 x 25 x 33cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux 47313001 Alton Pendant Light Opal E27 60W Timeless Design

Unknown
£73.75

Nordlux Alton Pendant Light Opal E27 60W Timeless Design

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.75
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light White Alton 25 Nordlux 47313001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.48
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton Indoor Pendant Light White Glass E27 Hand Blown - Kitchen, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£82.92
Delivery from £5.10

Nordlux Alton Indoor Pendant Light White Glass E27 Hand Blown - Kitchen, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£83.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton Glass Pendant Light Hand Blown White,mains

1-3 working days
£83.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton 25 | Pendant | White - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£83.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nordlux Alton 25 Pendant Black, Black
£64.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Alton Desk Lamp E14 15W Smoke Timeless Design
£68.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Alton Pendant Light E27 60W Opal Timeless Design
£112.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Alton 27,5 | Floor lamp | Black - 1
£80.36
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Alton Pendant Light E-27 60W Opal Timeless Design
£77.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Alton 25 Pendant Light - White, White

Cheapest offer

The Nordlux Alton 25 Pendant in White is a masterclass in Scandinavian design, offering a seamless blend of form and function. Its elegant silhouette and clean white finish make it a versatile lighting solution that enhances the visual appeal of any modern interior, from minimalist apartments to contemporary family homes. This pendant light is designed to provide balanced illumination, creating a comfortable atmosphere in your living or dining spaces. The Alton 25 stands out as a sophisticated decor piece that brings a touch of Nordic elegance to your ceiling, ensuring your home is both well-lit and stylishly appointed. Features and Benefits: Scandinavian Aesthetic: Clean lines and elegant curves characteristic of Nordlux design. High-Quality Finish: Features a premium white finish for a modern and clean look. Versatile Placement: Suitable for various indoor settings including dining rooms, kitchens, and living areas. Atmospheric Lighting: Designed to create a warm and welcoming enviro
£64.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk