Nordlux Alton Floor Lamp - Brass

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£127.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton 27 Brass Floor Lamp - Size: 150 x 27.5 x 150cm - Gold - Wilko

2-4 working days
£128.00
Free Delivery

Floor Light Brass Alton 27.5 White Nordlux 2010514001

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.59
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton Glass Floor Lamp Hand Blown Brass,mains

1-3 working days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton 27,5 | Floor lamp | Brass - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Floor Lamp Brass Glass E27 Hand Blown - Mains Powered, IP20 in Gold Nordlux Gold

3-5 working days
£149.95

Similar products

Nordlux Alton 27,5 | Floor lamp | Black - 1
£80.36
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Ceiling light Alton with a glass shade black/smoke
£75.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Ceiling light Alton with a glass shade, brass/opal
£61.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Alton pendant light glass lampshade opal Ø 35 cm
£93.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Alton Floor Lamp - Brass

Cheapest offer

In smoked glass, Alton creates a beautiful coherence between the top and the sweeping round shape, which makes the series extremely elegant. The smoke-coloured glass and the delicate shapes add a soft and warm glow to the light, resulting in pleasant lighting. Glass is a major trend in decor, and the combination of glass and metal gives Alton an elegant appearance. Dimensions: Size H150, W27.5, Diameter 27.5cm. Diameter of base 28cm. Shade size H21.5, D 27.5cm. Cord length 1.5m. Bulb Information: LED bulb only. General Information: Shade material: glass. Base material: metal. In-line switch. IP 20. Self-assembly. Product is mains powered plug in. This lighting product is a class 2 fitting. Weight 4.6kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5704924001086.
£127.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk