Nordlux Alton Pendant Light White Glass Dining Room E27 Mains 23cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£57.93
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton Glass Pendant Light Hand Blown White,mains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.93
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton Pendant Light White Glass Dining Room E27 Mains 23cm

In stock
£69.95
Delivery from £5.10

Nordlux Alton Pendant Light White Glass Dining Room E27 Mains 23cm

In stock
£71.20
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Alton Pendant Light E-27 60W Opal Timeless Design

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.05
Free Delivery

Nordlux 47303001 Alton Pendant Light E-27 60W Opal Timeless Design

Unknown
£74.05

Ceiling Light White Alton 23 Single Pendant Modern Brass/Black Opal Glass

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.01
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton Pendant Light White Glass Dining Room E27 Mains 23cm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£89.75
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Alton Pendant Light White Glass Dining Room E27 Mains 23cm

Cheapest offer

Hand Blown Glass Craftsmanship - Each shade is individually hand blown by skilled artisans, ensuring premium quality and unique character with subtle variations that make every piece one-of-a-kind Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 (A60) Edison Screw ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included Premium Glass Construction - Crafted from high-quality Glass engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£57.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk