Nordlux Alton hanging light, smoky grey Ø 23 cm

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£63.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Alton 23 Black Pendant Light - Size: 43 x 23 x 43cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Grey Alton 23 Single Pendant Modern Clear Smoked Black Nordlux

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.48
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton Glass Pendant Light Hand Blown Black,mains

1-3 working days
£83.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton 23 | Pendant | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£83.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Pendant Light Black Glass E27 Hand Blown - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£83.95

Similar products

Nordlux Alton hanging light, smoky grey Ø 23 cm
£63.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Alton hanging light, smoky grey Ø 23 cm

Cheapest offer

Alton pendant light with glass shade in smoky grey The focus of the Alton pendant light is on the harmony of form and colour. The glass shade with appealing curves is tinted smoky grey and creates a particularly atmospheric effect with a clear incandescent, rustic or small globe bulb. The upper cylindrical black metal holder blends harmoniously into the glass shade. Whether decorative or functional for main and ambient lighting - Alton is versatile.
£63.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk