Nordlux Alton Indoor Ceiling Light Brass Glass E27 Hand Blown - Hallway, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.93
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton Glass Ceiling Light Hand Blown Brass,mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£57.93
Free Delivery

Nordlux Ceiling light Alton with a glass shade, brass/opal

13-17 working days
£61.90
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Light Brass Alton 27.5 White Nordlux 2010506001

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.01
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton Indoor Ceiling Light Brass Glass E27 Hand Blown - Hallway, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£109.34
Delivery from £2.45

Nordlux Alton Indoor Ceiling Light Brass Glass E27 Hand Blown - Hallway, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£112.86
Delivery from £22.00
Nordlux Alton Indoor Ceiling Light Brass Glass E27 Hand Blown - Hallway, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20

Cheapest offer

Hand Blown Glass Craftsmanship - Each shade is individually hand blown by skilled artisans, ensuring premium quality and unique character with subtle variations that make every piece one-of-a-kind Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 (A60) Edison Screw ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included Premium Glass Construction - Crafted from high-quality Glass engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£57.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux 47313047 Alton Pendant Light E-27 60W Smoke Timeless Design
£74.05
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Nordlux Alton Pendant Light White Glass Dining Room E27 Mains 23cm
£57.93
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux 47303047 Alton Pendant Light Smoke E-27 60W Timeless Design
£73.34
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)