Nordlux Angle Wall Light Black Metal Bedroom GU10 Switch Plug in/Mains

Nordlux Angle Indoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 Magnetic Shade - Bedroom, Bedside, Living Room Plug in or Mains Powered, IP20

Nordlux Angle Wall Light Black Metal Bedroom GU10 Switch Plug in/Mains

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.97
Free Delivery

Nordlux Angle Metal Wall Light Magnetic Head Black,plug In Or Mains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.97
Delivery from £6.00

DFTP by Nordlux Angle wall light, with toggle switch, black

8-11 working days
£63.90
Delivery from £4.99

Wall Light Black Angle USB Nordlux 2120601003

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.12
Free Delivery

Nordlux Angle Wall Light Black Metal Bedroom GU10 Switch Plug in/Mains

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£97.05
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Angle Wall Light Black Metal Bedroom GU10 Switch Plug in/Mains

Cheapest offer

Magnetic Repositionable Shade - Attaches magnetically allowing you to remove, reposition, and angle the shade in any direction with ease, giving you complete flexibility to direct light exactly where needed without tools or complicated adjustments Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard GU10 (PAR16) Spotlight) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included Premium Metal Construction - Crafted from high-quality Metal engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Flexible Installation Options - Step-by-step instructions included for both plug-in and hardwired setups; plug-in option features simple wire fitting that takes minutes to complete, or go with hardwire, professional installation recommended 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£59.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Explore Table Lamp - Black, Black
£36.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light White Landon LED IP44 125mm Smart Nordlux 2110840101
£46.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Madem Table Lamp Black Marble Livingroom GU10 Switch
£114.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Black Landon 14 Bathroom Lighting Fixture In - Homeware Indoor
£46.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light White Fallon Long LED 100mm Moodmaker Nordlux 47550101
£51.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery