Nordlux Arki Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£110.47
Free Delivery

Nordlux Arki Outdoor Metal Wall Light Weatherproof Black,mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£110.47
Free Delivery

Nordlux Outdoor wall light ARKI black Ø 35 cm

8-11 working days
£129.90
Delivery from £4.99

Outdoor Light Black Arki 35 Wall IP54 Nordlux 2118111003

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.34
Free Delivery

Nordlux Arki Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£210.17
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Arki Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

Cheapest offer

Weatherproof Construction - Fully sealed and protected against rain, wind, and outdoor elements, ensuring reliable year-round performance in all weather conditions without deterioration or damage Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 (A60) Edison Screw ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included IP54 rated - dust protected and splash resistant, ideal for outdoor lighting Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£110.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nordlux Outdoor wall light ARKI black Ø 20 cm
£91.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Arki Outdoor Metal Garden Post 1M Black,mains
£127.62
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery