Nordlux Artist Metal Pendant Light True Colour Pink,mains Led

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£230.96
Free Delivery

DFTP by Nordlux Artist LED pendant light, Ø 40 cm, dusty pink, metal

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£233.83
Delivery from £4.99

Artist 40 Pendant Dusty Rose

15-20, working days
£301.99
Delivery from £9.00
Nordlux Artist Metal Pendant Light True Colour Pink,mains Led

Cheapest offer

With its contemporary design and minimalist form, the award-winning Artist by Danish designer Bønnelycke MDD has earned its place as a modern classic. True to its name, the design draws inspiration from the world of music, particularly the graceful curves of a drum kit cymbal. This year, Artist celebrates its 10th anniversary, and to mark the occasion, we have added a range of new, beautiful colours to the series.
£230.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux DFTP Artist 25 Indoor Pendant/Ceiling Light Black Metal, Intergrated LED with Adjustable Cable-Bedroom, Living Room, Kitchen, Office, Bedside or Study. IP20, Class 2 (Double Insulated)
£187.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00
Nordlux Artist Metal Pendant Light True Colour Silver,mains Led
£117.27
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Artist Metal Pendant Light True Colour Silver,mains Led
£234.57
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Artist Metal Pendant Light True Colour Pink,mains Led
£124.17
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Arki outdoor path light chrome seawater-resistant
£135.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99