Nordlux Asbol Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light 20,000 Hrs Black,mains Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Asbol Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium Intergrated LED 20,000hrs - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wall Light Black Asbol Kubi Double LED Spot IP44 Nordlux 2019071003

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.35
Free Delivery

Nordlux Asbol Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium Intergrated LED 20,000hrs - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£81.20
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Asbol Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light 20,000 Hrs Black,mains Led

Cheapest offer

Asbol Kubi is a minimalistic wall lamp with an elegant cubic shape for indoor and outdoor use. The lamp provides both upward and downward light, and simultaneously you can design your own light by using the three included light patterns. Asbol has integrated LED and can be connected in parallel, making the lamp extremely functional.Asbol kubi is made of black lacquered aluminium and has many applications. Welcome your guests with a beautiful light at the front door or driveway or place it indoors in the hallway or bathroom.
£45.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Asbol Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light 20,000 Hrs Black,mains Led
Delivery from £6.00