Nordlux Belloy 30 | Lamp shade | White - White - Paper - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.21
Free Delivery

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Lamp Shade White Paper Pleated Shade, IP20 Nordlux White

3-5 working days
£20.54

Nordlux Belloy 30 lampshade, paper, Ø 30 cm, 26 cm high

8-11 working days
£22.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Belloy Paper Lamp Shade Pleated Shade White,

1-3 working days
£22.91
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Belloy 30 - Lamp shade - White, White

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lampshade White Belloy 30 Light Shade Paper Only Nordlux 2312683201

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.15
Free Delivery

Nordlux Belloy 30 | Lamp shade | White - White - Paper - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed by Nordlux, the Belloy 30 Lamp Shade brings a considered retro note to interior lighting, with a pleated silhouette that suits both classic and contemporary rooms. Finished in white, it’s an easy way to soften the look of a space, whether styled as a single statement or repeated in multiples for a more layered effect. Made for indoor use, the shade is designed to create a gentle, soothing light that works particularly well in areas where you want a calmer atmosphere, from living spaces to bedrooms. With an IP20 rating and a maximum bulb wattage of 15W, it’s a refined choice for everyday ambient lighting. Key features Pleated retro design Designed for indoor use IP20 rating Maximum bulb wattage: 15W Class 1 (earth contact) Voltage: 220-240V Item number: 2312683201 EAN: 5704924015953 Specifications Primary material: Pape...
£20.21
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com