Nordlux Belloy 45 lampshade, paper, Ø 45 cm, 18 cm high

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£23.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Lamp Shade White Paper Pleated Shade, IP20 Nordlux White

3-5 working days
£26.70

Nordlux Belloy 45 | Lamp shade | White - White - Paper - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.36
Free Delivery

Nordlux Belloy Paper Lamp Shade Pleated Shade White,

1-3 working days
£29.71
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Belloy 45 - Lamp shade - White, White

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lampshade White Belloy 45 Light Shade Paper Only Nordlux 2312703201

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.12
Free Delivery

Nordlux Belloy 45 lampshade, paper, Ø 45 cm, 18 cm high

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£23.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk