Nordlux Beroni Pendant Light Black Metal Dining Room E27 Mains 35cm

Nordlux Beroni Indoor Pendant Light Black Metal E27 Retro - Living Room, Bedroom, Bedside Mains Powered, IP20

Nordlux Beroni Pendant Light Black Metal Dining Room E27 Mains 35cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Black Beroni 35 Nordlux 2213303003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.33
Free Delivery

Nordlux Beroni Pendant Light Black Metal Dining Room E27 Mains 35cm

In stock
£60.84
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Beroni Pendant Light Black Metal Dining Room E27 Mains 35cm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£69.50
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Beroni Pendant Light Black Metal Dining Room E27 Mains 35cm

Cheapest offer

Retro Vintage Styling - Classic vintage-inspired design brings nostalgic charm and timeless character to your space, combining period aesthetics with modern functionality for a distinctive look that never goes out of style Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 () ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included Premium Metal Construction - Crafted from high-quality Metal engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£49.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.