Nordlux Birk Outdoor Post Light Black Aluminium E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Driveway Mains Powered, IP44

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£76.44
Free Delivery

Nordlux Birk Outdoor Aluminium Garden Post Weatherproof Black,mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£76.44
Free Delivery

Nordlux Birk path light with effective light, black

3-4 weeks
£91.90
Delivery from £4.99

Outdoor Light Black Birk Bollard IP44 800mm Nordlux 45518003

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.36
Free Delivery

Nordlux Birk Outdoor Post Light Black Aluminium E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Driveway Mains Powered, IP44

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£121.42
Delivery from £22.00

Nordlux Birk Outdoor Post Light Black Aluminium E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Driveway Mains Powered, IP44

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£134.43
Delivery from £8.99
Nordlux Birk Outdoor Post Light Black Aluminium E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Driveway Mains Powered, IP44

Cheapest offer

Weatherproof Construction - Fully sealed and protected against rain, wind, and outdoor elements, ensuring reliable year-round performance in all weather conditions without deterioration or damage Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 (A60) Edison Screw ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included IP44 rated - splash proof and weather resistant for general outdoor use Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£76.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk