Nordlux Blok Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains

Nordlux Blok Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel Sensor E27 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

Nordlux Blok Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.09
Free Delivery

Nordlux Blok Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel Sensor E27 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

Cheapest Price
In stock
£53.09
Free Delivery

Nordlux 25031031 Blokhus Outdoor Wall Light Motion Sensor LED E27 60W

Unknown
£71.74

Outdoor Light Silver Blokhus Wall IP54 Galvanised Steel Up PIR Motion Sensor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.36
Free Delivery

Nordlux Blok Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel Sensor E27 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£84.36
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Blok Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains

Cheapest offer

A classic light fixture from Nordlux, suitable for mounting in the driveway, at the entrance, on the terrace, or on the patio. This model is designed with an upward facing lampshade. The built-in sensor ensures that the light turns on automatically when it detects motion nearby. At the same time, it ensures that the light is not turned on unnecessarily.The galvanised finish makes the light fixture resistant to the Nordic climate. We recommend light fixtures in galvanised steel for coastal areas.
£53.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Blok Outdoor Metal Wall Light Motion Sensor Black,mains
£52.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Blok Outdoor Copper Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Brown,mains
£121.52
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Blok Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains
£40.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Blok Outdoor Copper Garden Post Coastal/marine Safe Brown,mains
£165.72
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Blok Outdoor Metal Wall Light Weatherproof Black,mains
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00