Nordlux Bring to go LED outdoor light Ø 12 cm white/black

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£18.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Bring To Go 12 White and Black Battery Powered Portable Light - Size: 26 x 12 x 26cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Bring Outdoor Portable Light Black Plastic Solar Intergrated LED Press Activate - Garden, Patio, Outdoor Dining Battery, IP54

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Bring To-Go 12 | Battery light | White/Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Bring Outdoor Plastic Portable Battery Press Activate Black, Led

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Intergrated LED Intergrated LED Press Activate 2700k 70lm, IP54 in Black Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£24.95

Nordlux Bring Outdoor Portable Light Black Plastic Solar Intergrated LED Press Activate - Garden, Patio, Outdoor Dining Battery, IP54

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £21.00

Outdoor Light Black Bring To-Go 12 LED IP54 Portable Rechargeable Moodmaker

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.82
Free Delivery

Nordlux Bring Outdoor Portable Light Black Plastic Solar Intergrated LED Press Activate - Garden, Patio, Outdoor Dining Battery, IP54

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.30
Delivery from £2.45

Similar products

Nordlux Bring to-Go 16 Outdoor Portable Light/Recharable Lamp Black Plastic, Intergrated LED Day & Night Sensor-Porch, Patio, Garden, Garage, or Entrance. IP54, Class 3 (SELV)
£38.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Bring to go LED outdoor light Ø 12 cm white/green
£19.90
Compare 7 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Ellen To-Go Battery Led Table Light White
£54.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nordlux Sponge To Go | Battery light | White - 1
£55.21
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Bring to go LED outdoor light Ø 12 cm white/black

Cheapest offer

Bring to go LED outdoor light made from recycled materials, incl. touch dimmer The Bring to go LED outdoor light is a useful light source that can be used in a variety of ways. The round light source is surrounded by a black rubber band, which makes it easy to attach the light to the wall, hang it up or transport it. The light is made from recycled materials. Thanks to its warm light, Bring to go creates a pleasant atmosphere anywhere, inviting you to linger. By touching the light element, you can adjust the brightness and switch the light on and off. The integrated battery is charged using the USB cable provided. - Brightness level 1: 70 lm / burn time approx. 8 hours - Brightness level 2: 20 lm / burn time approx. 24 hours - Includes USB cable
£18.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk