Nordlux Bruna Bear LED Wall Light - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Bruna Bear wall light with cable and plug

8-11 working days
£51.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Brunabear Metal Wall Light Brown,plug In Or Mains

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00

Childrens Light Brown Bruna Bear Nordlux 2312951018

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.06
Free Delivery
Nordlux Bruna Bear LED Wall Light - Brown

Cheapest offer

Add a gentle, reassuring light to your child's room with this charming bear-shaped wall light that's perfect for bedtime reading and helping little ones feel safe through the night. The opal white nose glows softly to create a calm, diffused light that's just right for winding down before sleep or providing a comforting glow once the main lights are off. It's ideal as a bedside light that's within easy reach, and the playful bear design brings a warm, friendly touch to nurseries or kids' bedrooms. The glass is hand made using mouth-blowing, giving each piece its own character with natural air bubbles and gentle variations in thickness. It takes a single LED bulb up to 25 watts, and the durable metal construction keeps it looking good for years. Straightforward to fit to the wall, it comes with a two-year manufacturer's guarantee for complete peace of mind. Dimensions: Size H25, W25, Diameter 25cm. Non-adjustable drop. Bulb Information: Bulbs required
£50.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk