Nordlux Cafe 15 single dome ceiling pendant light (39553001, white opal glass, 15cm, max 60w E27)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.20
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Pendant Light White Glass E27 Hand Blown Glass - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.20

Nordlux Cafe 15 single dome ceiling pendant light (39553001, white opal glass, 15cm, max 60w E27)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.71
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Cafe Glass Pendant Light Hand Blown Glass White,mains

1-3 working days
£27.16
Delivery from £6.00

Ceiling Light Silver Cafe 15 Single Dome Pendant White Opal Glass 15cm Max 60w

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.55
Free Delivery

Nordlux Cafe 15 single dome ceiling pendant light (39553001, white opal glass, 15cm, max 60w E27)

In stock
£34.95
Delivery from £4.59

Nordlux Cafe 15 single dome ceiling pendant light (39553001, white opal glass, 15cm, max 60w E27)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.55
Delivery from £2.45

Similar products

Lilly Floor Lamp - Black, Black
£93.99
Compare 7 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Nordlux Fold LED outdoor wall light, 15 x 21 cm, black
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Alton 20 | Table lamp | Black - 1
£45.36
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Cafe 20 Opal White Pendant Light - Size: 34 x 20 x 20cm - Wilko
£33.27
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Pontio 15 outdoor wall light, width 15 cm, black
£26.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Cafe 15 single dome ceiling pendant light (39553001, white opal glass, 15cm, max 60w E27)

Cheapest offer

Hand Blown Glass Craftsmanship - Each shade is individually hand blown by skilled artisans, ensuring premium quality and unique character with subtle variations that make every piece one-of-a-kind Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 (G45) Edison Screw ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included Premium Glass Construction - Crafted from high-quality Glass engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£21.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk