Nordlux Cafe 30 single dome ceiling pendant light (39583001, white opal glass, 30cm, 60w max E27

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Cafe Glass Pendant Light Hand Blown Glass White,mains

1-3 working days
£64.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Cafe 30 single dome ceiling pendant light (39583001, white opal glass, 30cm, 60w max E27

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£67.13
Delivery from £21.00

Ceiling Light Silver Cafe 30 Single Dome Pendant White Opal Glass 30cm 60w Max

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.86
Free Delivery

Nordlux Cafe 30 single dome ceiling pendant light (39583001, white opal glass, 30cm, 60w max E27

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£85.68
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Cafe 30 single dome ceiling pendant light (39583001, white opal glass, 30cm, 60w max E27

Cheapest offer

Hand Blown Glass Craftsmanship - Each shade is individually hand blown by skilled artisans, ensuring premium quality and unique character with subtle variations that make every piece one-of-a-kind Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 (A60) Edison Screw ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included Premium Glass Construction - Crafted from high-quality Glass engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£45.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Alya LED solar wall light with motion sensor
£42.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Kaito Metal Ceiling Light 30,000 Hrs Black,mains Led
£119.96
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Josefine Metal Pendant Light 30,000 Hrs Black,mains
£95.21
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery