Nordlux Canto 2 Seaside LED outdoor wall light, black, aluminium, 10 cm

Used Offers from

Nordlux Canto 2 Seaside LED outdoor wall light, black, aluminium, 10 cm

Cheapest Price
11-15 working days
£63.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Canto 2 | Wall light | Seaside black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£72.21
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto 2 - Wall light - Seaside black, Black

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Canto 2 Seaside Black Wall Light - Size: 10.6 x 8.7 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux 49701203 Canto 2 LED Outdoor Wall Light Black 10.60W Up/Down

Unknown
£82.02

Nordlux Canto 2 LED Outdoor Wall Light Black 10.60W Up/Down

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.32
Free Delivery

Wall Light Black Canto 2 LED Seaside IP44 Nordlux 49701203

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.37
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Black,mains Led

1-3 working days
£84.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium Intergrated LED Coastal/Marine Safe - Mains Powered, IP44 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£84.95

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Kubi 2 | Wall light | Grey - 1
£63.71
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto Maxi Kubi 2 | Wall light | White - 1
£59.96
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto Kubi 2 | Wall light | Stainless steel - 1
£63.71
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 outdoor wall light, brass
£63.90
Compare 8 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Canto Maxi Kubi 2 | Wall light | Galvanized - 1
£59.96
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto 2 Seaside LED outdoor wall light, black, aluminium, 10 cm

Cheapest offer

Canto 2 Seaside semi-circular LED outdoor wall lamp in durable black The Canto 2 Seaside LED outdoor wall lamp has a cylindrical front and a rectangular back. The aluminium housing has light outlets at the top and bottom, which are covered with clear glass covers. The integrated LED module emits warm white light upwards and downwards, creating attractive accent lighting and useful orientation lighting along the façade or in the entrance area. - Design by Danish architectural firm Bønnelycke MDD - IP code: IP44 - Corrosion-resistant, weatherproof finish; suitable for use near the sea - Includes LED driver (on/off) - Parallel connection with multiple luminaires possible - Multiple attachments for the light outlets included to achieve different lighting effects
£63.90
11-15 working days
lights.co.uk