Nordlux Canto 2 | Wall light | White - 1

Used Offers from

Nordlux Canto 2 | Wall light | White - 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.71
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto 2 LED outdoor wall light, 10 cm, white

8-11 working days
£68.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Canto 2 Wall Light White, White

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains Led

1-3 working days
£72.21
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Light White Canto 2 LED Adjustable Beam Double Outdoor Nordlux 49701001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.37
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Wall Light White Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Wall Light White Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£89.99
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Wall Light White Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£102.64
Delivery from £2.45

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Kubi 2 | Wall light | Grey - 1
£63.71
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto Maxi Kubi 2 | Wall light | White - 1
£59.96
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto Kubi 2 | Wall light | Stainless steel - 1
£63.71
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 outdoor wall light, brass
£63.90
Compare 8 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Canto Maxi Kubi 2 | Wall light | Galvanized - 1
£59.96
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto 2 | Wall light | White - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor settings, the Nordlux Canto 2 Wall Light in white brings a clean, architectural look to exterior walls while providing both up- and downlight. With four light effects included, it allows you to tailor the illumination to suit different areas around the home, from entrances and pathways to patios and terraces. An integrated LED light source delivers a long 30,000-hour lifespan, helping to reduce the need for frequent replacements. Built-in parallel connection supports practical installation across multiple lights, while the IP44 rating makes it suitable for outdoor use. Finished in aluminium and rated Class 1 (earth contact), this wall light is a considered choice for creating consistent, directional lighting outdoors. Key features Four light effects included Up- and downlight output Integrated LED socket type Built-in parallel connection IP44 rating LED lifespan: 30,...
£63.71
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com