Nordlux Canto Outdoor Stainless Steel Wall Light Weatherproof Silver,mains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.18
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 Outdoor Wall Light 56W Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.07
Free Delivery

Wall Light Silver Canto Maxi 2 Beam Outdoor GU10 Stainles Steel Nordlux 49721034

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.12
Free Delivery

Nordlux 49721034 Canto Maxi 2 Outdoor Wall Light 56W Stainless Steel

Unknown
£79.22

Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 outdoor wall light, stainless steel

- working days
£79.90
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Stainless Steel Wall Light Weatherproof Silver,mains

Cheapest offer

Whether Canto Maxi 2 is placed indoors or outdoors, the lamp offers a unique lighting experience. The minimalist design makes the lamp both decorative and sculptural. Stainless steel is treated with acid-free oil 3-4 times a year and is not recommended for harsh weather environments. Designed by Danish designer Bønnelycke MDD.
£55.18
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 Outdoor Wall Light 49721003 GU10 Power: 56 W N/A
£68.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains Led
£55.22
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Grey,mains Led
£55.22
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery