Nordlux Clyde Link Metal Track Spot Light 3-Level Dimming White,mains Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.46
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux 2213550101 Clyde LED Rail Light 4W White Moodmaker Feature

Unknown
£41.51

Nordlux Clyde LED Rail Light 4W White Moodmaker Feature

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery

Tracking Lighting White Clyde LED Link Track Light Matt 2700K Moodmaker Nordlux

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.04
Free Delivery
Nordlux Clyde Link Metal Track Spot Light 3-Level Dimming White,mains Led

Cheapest offer

Slim Nordic design and innovative technology is combined in the most compelling way in the Clyde series. Clyde has built-in Moodmaker™ functionality, which allows you to adjust the light in three steps from your regular wall switch. Fits the Nordlux Link system where it is easily installed and moved.
£37.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Clyde Link Metal Track Spot Light 3-Level Dimming Black,mains Led
£37.46
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery