Nordlux Cody | Wall light | White - White - Metal - 1

Used Offers from

Nordlux Cody | Wall light | White - White - Metal - 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£56.50
Free Delivery

Nordlux Cody wall light with shelf and USB port, white

13-17 working days
£66.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Cody Metal Wall Light White,plug In Or Mains

1-3 working days
£67.96
Delivery from £6.00

Spot Light White Cody Wall USB Nordlux 2112001001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Cody wall light with shelf and USB port, black
£55.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Cody | Wall light | White - White - Metal - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for streamlined bedside or living space lighting, the Nordlux Cody Wall Light pairs a compact, minimalist look with practical everyday function. A built-in shelf keeps small essentials close at hand, while the USB port positioned underneath the lamp offers a convenient place to charge a phone or other device. For focused illumination, the adjustable lamp head lets you direct light exactly where you need it. Made for indoor use, Cody uses a GU10 socket and supports a maximum bulb wattage of 15W. It is rated IP20 and built to Class 2 (double isolated), operating at 230V. Finished in white with a metal construction, it’s a considered choice for spaces where light and convenience need to work together neatly. Key features Adjustable lamp head for directional light Integrated shelf for keeping essentials within reach USB port underneath the lamp for charging devices Item number: 2112001001 EAN:...
£56.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com