Nordlux Coupar Outdoor Pendant Light Black Plastic E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Outdoor Dining Mains Powered, IP33

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.67
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Coupar outdoor hanging light, Ø 13 cm, black

8-11 working days
£25.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Coupar Outdoor Pendant Light Black Plastic E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Outdoor Dining Mains Powered, IP33

In stock
£26.21
Free Delivery

Nordlux Coupar Outdoor | Pendant | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.54
Free Delivery

Nordlux 2218053003 Coupar Pendant Light E-27 Black Ribbed Glass Design

Unknown
£33.23

Nordlux Coupar Pendant Light E-27 Black Ribbed Glass Design

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Coupar Garden path light made of aluminium, sand
£54.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Coupar outdoor wall light, black
£39.90
Compare 9 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Coupar outdoor hanging light, Ø 13 cm, sand
£23.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Coupar Outdoor Pendant Light Black Plastic E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Outdoor Dining Mains Powered, IP33

Cheapest offer

Weatherproof Construction - Fully sealed and protected against rain, wind, and outdoor elements, ensuring reliable year-round performance in all weather conditions without deterioration or damage Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 (A60) Edison Screw ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included IP33 rated - protected from rain at angles up to 60°, suitable for sheltered outdoor use Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£25.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk