Nordlux Coupar Outdoor Wall Light Plastic E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54 (White)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.50
Free Delivery

Nordlux Coupar Outdoor Plastic Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.50
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Coupar outdoor wall light, white

8-11 working days
£36.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux 2218061001 Coupar Wall Light E-27 White Modern Design

Unknown
£43.31

Nordlux Coupar Wall Light E-27 White Modern Design

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.34
Free Delivery

Outdoor Light White Coupar Wall IP54 Nordlux 2218061001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.33
Free Delivery

Nordlux Coupar Outdoor Wall Light Plastic E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54 (White)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£61.89
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Coupar Outdoor Wall Light Plastic E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54 (White)

Cheapest offer

Weatherproof Construction - Fully sealed and protected against rain, wind, and outdoor elements, ensuring reliable year-round performance in all weather conditions without deterioration or damage Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 (A60) Edison Screw ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included IP54 rated - dust protected and splash resistant, ideal for outdoor lighting Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£33.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Coupar outdoor hanging light, Ø 13 cm, black
£25.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Coupar outdoor hanging light, Ø 13 cm, sand
£23.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Coupar outdoor wall light, black
£39.90
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Coupar Outdoor Aluminium Garden Post Weatherproof Sand,mains
£59.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00