Nordlux Dalius outdoor wall light, black, white spherical shade

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£43.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux 2418271003 Dalius Wall Light E27 Black Art Deco Style Light

Unknown
£48.83

Nordlux Dalius Outdoor Wall Light Black Plastic E27 Ceiling or Wall Mounting - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£50.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Dalius Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Black (Height) 30.5Cm

1-3 working days
£50.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Dalius Wall Light E27 Black Art Deco Style Light

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.83
Free Delivery

Nordlux Dalius Outdoor Wall Light Black Plastic E27 Ceiling or Wall Mounting - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£59.00
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Dalius outdoor wall light, black, white spherical shade

Cheapest offer

Dalius outdoor wall light with opal white sphere Dalius is an outdoor wall light whose shape is reminiscent of the Art Deco style. A curved black metal bracket holds an opal white plastic sphere, which ensures a soft and pleasant lighting effect. The light can be mounted to shine upwards or downwards and can be fitted with an LED bulb of your choice with an E27 base
£43.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk