Nordlux Dalius - Wall light - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Dalius | Wall light | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£43.31
Free Delivery

Nordlux Dalius outdoor wall light, black, white spherical shade

8-11 working days
£43.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux 2418271003 Dalius Wall Light E27 Black Art Deco Style Light

Unknown
£48.83

Nordlux Dalius Outdoor Wall Light Black Plastic E27 Ceiling or Wall Mounting - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£50.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Dalius Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Black (Height) 30.5Cm

1-3 working days
£50.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Plastic E27 Ceiling or Wall Mounting - Mains Powered, IP44 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£50.95

Nordlux Dalius Wall Light E27 Black Art Deco Style Light

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.83
Free Delivery

Nordlux Dalius Outdoor Wall Light Black Plastic E27 Ceiling or Wall Mounting - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£59.00
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Dalius - Wall light - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Dalius has a unique design with modern references to the Art Deco style. The large, opal matt dome elegantly rests on the curved wall base and ensures a soft, pleasant light. Can be mounted both upwards and downwards depending on which style you prefer. Features: Can be mounted both up- and downwards Parallel connection possible Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.5 x W:180 x D:21.8 cm Weight: 1.6 kg Colour: Black Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Plastic Model Number: 2418271003
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk