Nordlux Deco E27 G125 Avra 2200 Kelvin 200 Lumen Light Bulb In Amber Nordlux Amber

Used Offers from

Nordlux Deco E27 G125 Avra 2200 Kelvin 200 Lumen Light Bulb In Amber Nordlux Amber

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.00

Brown 2w Avra Filament LED Globe G135 Non Dimmable 2200K E27 200lm Gold Nordlux

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Nordlux Avra Filament Light Bulb in Amber Glass - Homeware Indoor Outdoor Living Lighting Dcor - E27 LED 2200 Kelvin Warm 200 Lumen 2 Watts Non-Dimmable

In stock
£17.09
Delivery from £2.45

Similar products

Smart Lighting Orange 4.7w LED Deco GLS ST64 Dimmable 2200K E27 380lm Nordlux
£19.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Deco E27 Cone 15 | Dim | Light Bulb | Clear - 1
£27.95
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Modern Indoor Light Bulb Gold Glass E27 Smart - Insert, IP20 Nordlux Gold
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Deco E27 G125 Avra 2200 Kelvin 200 Lumen Light Bulb In Amber Nordlux Amber

Cheapest offer

LED filament bulb with E27 socket, that combines a classical design with LED technology's many advantages. The LED bulb has a low energy consumption and a long service life and casts a very warm light. Compared to an ordinary LED bulb, the advantage of an LED filament bulb is that it sends light around the entire 360 degrees whereas a regular LED bulb often has a directional light. In addition, the LED filament bulb has a beautiful look that means that many choose this type if the bulb needs to be very clear and thus form part of the light design. | Nordlux Deco E27 G125 Avra 2200 Kelvin 200 Lumen Light Bulb In Amber
£9.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com