"Nordlux MIB Indoor Ceiling Light White Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - Hallway, Kitchen, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20"

Nordlux DFTP MIB Modern White Metal Ceiling Wall Spot Light 2020666001

"Nordlux MIB Indoor Ceiling Light White Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - Hallway, Kitchen, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.71
Free Delivery

Nordlux DFTP MIB Modern White Metal Ceiling Wall Spot Light 2020666001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.69
Free Delivery

Wall Light White MIB 6 Wall/Ceiling Spot Nordlux 2020666001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.17
Free Delivery

MIB Ceiling Light White

15-20, working days
£78.00
Delivery from £9.00

"Nordlux MIB Indoor Ceiling Light White Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - Hallway, Kitchen, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20"

In stock
£82.23
Delivery from £21.00
"Nordlux MIB Indoor Ceiling Light White Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - Hallway, Kitchen, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20"

Cheapest offer

"Adjustable Light Head Tilts and rotates to direct light precisely where needed, giving you complete control to highlight specific areas or adjust lighting as your requirements change" "Compatible Bulbs Works with any standard GU10 (PAR16) Spotlight) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included" "Premium Metal Construction Crafted from high-quality Metal engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come" Simple Installation Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. "2-Year Manufacturer Warranty Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one"
£51.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Mib Metal Floor Lamp Adjustable Head White,mains
£127.46
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux DFTP MIB Modern White Metal Ceiling Wall Spot Light 2020666001
£65.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DFTP by Nordlux DFTP Downlight MIB 6, GU10 socket, black
£61.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DFTP by Nordlux MIB 6 pendant light with a GU10 socket, white
£74.94
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99