Nordlux Dion Double - Wall light - Rusty, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Brown Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Mains Powered, IP44 Nordlux Brown

3-5 working days
£29.62

Nordlux Dion Double | Wall light | Rusty - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.71
Free Delivery

Nordlux Dion Double outdoor wall light, rust, GU10, aluminium, IP44

8-11 working days
£29.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Dion Rusty Double Wall Light - Size: 16.2 x 6.6 x 9.2cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Dion Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Brown,mains

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Nordlux Dion Double | Wall light | Black - 1
£27.27
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Dion Double - Wall light - Rusty, Brown

Cheapest offer

Dion is a minimalistic and elegant wall light with a beautifully curved design. It provides both up- and downward facing light and is ideal for the house facade, driveway or main entrance. Features: Simple and modern design Lights both up and down Parallel connection possible Possibility for side entry of cable Specifications: Dimensions: H:16.2 x W:6.6 x D:9.2 cm Weight: 0.6 kg Colour: Brown Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Aluminium Model Number: 2518021009
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk