Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Dark Sky - Mains Powered, IP44 Nordlux Black

Nordlux Dion Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Dark Sky Black,mains

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Dark Sky - Mains Powered, IP44 Nordlux Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.73

Nordlux Dion Single - Wall light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Dion Single outdoor wall light, black, GU10, aluminium, IP44

8-11 working days
£23.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Dion Single | Wall light | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.98
Free Delivery

Nordlux Dion Black Downward Facing Wall Light - Size: 9 x 6.6 x 9.2cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Nordlux Dion Double - Wall light - Rusty, Brown
£29.62
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
Nordlux Dion Double | Wall light | Black - 1
£27.27
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Dark Sky - Mains Powered, IP44 Nordlux Black

Cheapest offer

Dion is a minimalistic and elegant wall light with a beautifully curved design. It provides a practical downward-facing light and is ideal for the house facade, driveway or main entrance. | Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Dark Sky - Mains Powered, IP44
£19.73
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.