Nordlux Explore Flex LED Wall Light - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Explore Indoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - Bedroom, Bedside, Living Room Plug in or Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Explore Flex | Wall light | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Explore Metal Wall Light Black,plug In Or Mains

1-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Light Black Explore Flex Spot Nordlux 2113261003

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.76
Free Delivery

Nordlux Explore Indoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - Bedroom, Bedside, Living Room Plug in or Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£47.46
Delivery from £2.45

Nordlux Explore Flex LED Wall Light - Black

Cheapest offer

Direct light exactly where you need it with this flexible wall light that's perfect for reading in bed, homework at a desk, or focused tasks around the home. The adjustable arm and lamp head let you angle the beam to suit what you're doing, whether you're settling down with a book or need additional brightness for close-up work. It fits neatly on the wall beside your bed, above a desk, or anywhere you want controllable light without taking up surface space, and the simple design blends in with any room. It uses a single GU10 LED bulb up to 7 watts, giving you flexibility to pick the right bulb for your space. The durable metal construction is built to last, and it's lightweight at just 0.32kg for straightforward installation. Comes with a two-year manufacturer's guarantee for reliable performance. Dimensions: Size H8, W35.5, Diameter 5.5cm. Non-adjustable drop. Bulb Information: Bulbs required 1 x spotlight GU10 LED (not included). Recommended maximum wattage:
£34.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk