Nordlux Fallon Long | Surface downlight | Black/Steel - Black - Metal - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.11
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£36.45

Nordlux Fallon long LED downlight 3-level-dim black/steel

3-4 weeks
£38.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Fallon Long Surface Indoor Kitchen Dining Hallway Downlight In Black/steel (Height) 12Cm

1-3 working days
£43.31
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux 47550103 Fallon LED Recessed Light Black 12W MoodMaker 110°

Unknown
£45.60

Nordlux Fallon LED Recessed Light Black 12W MoodMaker 110°

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.60
Free Delivery

Nordlux Fallon Long Black and Steel Surface Downlight - Size: 12 x 10 x 12cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ceiling Light Black Fallon Long LED Black/Brushed Steel 100mm Moodmaker Nordlux

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Fallon Long | Surface downlight | White/White - White - Metal - 1
£33.34
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Fallon Long | Surface downlight | Black/Steel - Black - Metal - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for indoor spaces, the Nordlux Fallon Long Surface Downlight brings a clean, modern finish to ceilings with an integrated LED light source. A 3-step Moodmaker™ function lets you shift between three different light scenes using a conventional wall switch, making it easy to adapt the atmosphere without changing fittings or adding extra controls. With an IP20 rating and Class 2 (double isolated) construction, this surface-mounted ceiling spot is suited to everyday use throughout the home where a focused downlight effect is wanted. Finished in black/steel, it offers a crisp contrast that works well in contemporary interiors. Key features 3-step Moodmaker™ function with three selectable light scenes Change light scene using a conventional switch Surface-mounted ceiling spot with integrated LED Suitable for indoor use IP20 rating Class 2 (double isolated) Voltage: 230V</li...
£34.11
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com