Nordlux Fallon Long Surface Indoor Kitchen Dining Hallway Downlight In Black/steel (Height) 12Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.21
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Fallon long LED downlight 3-level-dim black/steel

8-11 working days
£38.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux 47550103 Fallon LED Recessed Light Black 12W MoodMaker 110°

Unknown
£45.60

Ceiling Light Black Fallon Long LED Black/Brushed Steel 100mm Moodmaker Nordlux

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.92
Free Delivery
Nordlux Fallon Long Surface Indoor Kitchen Dining Hallway Downlight In Black/steel (Height) 12Cm

Cheapest offer

LED mounted ceiling spot with integrated LEDs and 3-step Moodmaker™ function. Change between 3 different light scenes with a conventional switch.
£38.21
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)