Nordlux Fold 10 | Wall light | Brass - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£127.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Fold 10 Brass Wall Light - Size: 14.9 x 10.6 x 14.9cm - Gold - Wilko

2-4 working days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Outdoor Light Brass Fold 10 LED Wall IP54 Nordlux 2019041035

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.92
Free Delivery

Nordlux Fold Outdoor Brass Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Brass,mains Led

1-3 working days
£169.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Brass Brass Intergrated LED Coastal/Marine Safe - Mains Powered, IP54 in Gold Nordlux Gold

3-5 working days
£169.95

Nordlux Fold 10 | Wall light | Brass - 1

Cheapest offer

From Nordlux, the Fold 10 Wall Light brings a clean, architectural look to outdoor spaces and bathrooms, with an integrated LED light source and four selectable light effects to tailor the ambience. Designed for dependable everyday use, it features a built-in parallel connection for practical installation planning. Made in brass with a matching brass finish, this wall light is created for demanding environments, including coastal areas, and is rated IP54 for added reassurance in exposed locations. A 15-year guarantee on surface deterioration supports long-term placement, while the LED offers a long lifespan of 30,000 hours. Key features Four light effects included Built-in parallel connection Designed for outdoor and bathroom use Extra durable material suitable for coastal areas (Designed For Seaside) 15-year guarantee on surface deterioration Integrated LED with 30,000-hour lifespan</li...
£127.46
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com