Nordlux Fold 10 | Wall light | Seaside black - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£97.97
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium Intergrated LED Coastal/Marine Safe - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£105.54

Nordlux Fold 10 - Wall light - Seaside black, Black

3 to 5 days
£115.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Fold Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Black,mains Led

1-3 working days
£118.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux LED outdoor wall lamp Fold Seaside up/down, 10 x 15 cm, black

3-4 weeks
£119.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Fold 10 Seaside Black Magnetic Shade Garden Wall Light - Size: 14.9 x 10.6 x 5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£134.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Fold 10 | Wall light | Seaside black - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor settings, the Fold 10 wall light from Nordlux combines a clean, architectural look with practical illumination. Finished in seaside black, it is made from extra durable aluminium developed for coastal areas, helping it stand up to demanding conditions. An integrated LED light source delivers long-lasting performance, while four built-in light effects let you tailor the ambience and spread of light to suit your space. Created with convenience in mind, the Fold 10 features a built-in parallel connection for streamlined installation across multiple lights. With an IP54 rating and Class 1 (earth contact) protection, it is well suited to exterior walls where reliable, everyday lighting matters. Key features Four selectable light effects Built-in parallel connection Extra durable aluminium suitable for coastal areas (Designed For Seaside) Integrated LED socket type Long LED lifespan o...
£97.97
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com