Nordlux Franca Metal Ceiling Light Hand Blown Glass Brass,mains

Nordlux Franca Brass Ceiling Light - Size: 18 x 46.2 x 46.2cm - Gold - Wilko

Used Offers from

Nordlux Franca Metal Ceiling Light Hand Blown Glass Brass,mains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£93.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Franca | Ceiling light | Brass - Gold - Metal - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£93.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Franca Brass Ceiling Light - Size: 18 x 46.2 x 46.2cm - Gold - Wilko

2-4 working days
£97.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Ceiling Light Brass Metal E14 Hand Blown Glass - Mains Powered, IP20 in Gold Nordlux Gold

3-5 working days
£109.95

Nordlux Franca Ceiling Light Brass

Check retailer for delivery time
£110.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ceiling Light Brass Franca 3 Nordlux 2312506035

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux 2312523035 Franca 13 Light, brass
£28.50
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Franca 4 Spot Pendant Light - Brass
£110.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Franca | Wall light | Brass - Gold - Metal - 1
£34.97
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Franca Metal Ceiling Light Hand Blown Glass Brass,mains

Cheapest offer

The Franca series has an exclusive and elegant design with beautiful glossy glass and shiny brass. The ceiling light draws inspiration from the classic chandelier and incorporates vintage details with a modern twist. The white glass domes create a soft and diffused light.The glass in this lamp is mouth-blown and has been individually hand crafted. Due to this unique process, air bubbles may appear in the glass and the thickness of the glass can also vary. This gives the glass its character and vivid appearance.
£93.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)