Nordlux Grant Pendant Light - Brass

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant ceiling light, 3-bulb, brass

8-11 working days
£97.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Grant Indoor Ceiling Light Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£113.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant Glass Ceiling Light Hand Blown Glass Brass,mains

1-3 working days
£113.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Grant 3 Nordlux 2010583035

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.09
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant Indoor Ceiling Light Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom Mains Powered, IP20

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£137.97
Delivery from £8.99
Nordlux Grant Pendant Light - Brass

Cheapest offer

Light up your hallway or entrance with this elegant ceiling fitting delivering warm, welcoming illumination in a compact design. The three spherical glass domes provide bright, even light that makes daily comings and goings easier, from finding your keys in the morning to welcoming guests in the evening. With a 29cm drop, it's ideal for spaces needing reliable general lighting without taking up much room. The brass finish adds warmth that works with both modern and traditional interiors, and the opal white glass shades diffuse light gently without harsh glare. The fitting takes three E14 small edison screw LED bulbs up to 25 watts each, giving you plenty of brightness for everyday use. The durable glass and brass construction means it'll keep looking great for years, and the shades are easy to wipe clean when needed. Weighing just over 1kg, it's straightforward to fit, and the simple design blends in seamlessly with your existing decor. Comes with a two-year manufacturer
£95.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Grant pendant light in brass with glass globe Ø 25cm
£55.90
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Grant pendant light in brass with glass globe Ø 35cm
£83.90
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Grant 15 Brass Pendant Ceiling Light 2020553035 - UK Seller
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99