Nordlux Grant table lamp, brass

Cheapest Total Price
9-12 working days
£57.90
Delivery from £4.99

Grant Table Lamp - Brass, none

2 to 4 days
£62.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nordlux Grant LED Table Lamp - Brass

2-5 business days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant Indoor Table Lamp Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Living Room, Bedroom, Bedside Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£70.29
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Grant Indoor Table Lamp Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Living Room, Bedroom, Bedside Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant Glass Table Lamp Hand Blown Glass Brass,mains

1-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Table Light Brass Grant Nordlux 46635025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.41
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant Indoor Table Lamp Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Living Room, Bedroom, Bedside Mains Powered, IP20

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£88.84
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Grant table lamp, brass

Cheapest offer

Elegant table lamp Grant with ball shade The combination of glossy brass finish and opal white glass makes Grant a table lamp with an elegant look. The circular base carries a double-bent rod that serves as a holder for the downward facing shade. This appears as a closed glass sphere, which with its matt material provides an evenly emitted light. Grant can be placed in a variety of ways on the living room table, side table or windowsill. The on/off switch is integrated in the cable.
£57.90
9-12 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Grant Table Lamp - Black, Black
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95