Nordlux Grant wall light with plug, brass

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£34.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Grant Indoor Wall Light Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Bedroom, Bedside, Living Room Plug in or Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£39.00
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Grant Indoor Wall Light Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Bedroom, Bedside, Living Room Plug in or Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant | Wall light | Brass - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant Glass Wall Light Brass,plug In Or Mains

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Indoor Wall Light Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - No, IP20 in Gold Nordlux Gold

3-5 working days
£44.95

Wall Light Brass Grant Nordlux 47091025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.27
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant Indoor Wall Light Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Bedroom, Bedside, Living Room Plug in or Mains Powered, IP20

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.76
Delivery from £2.45

Similar products

Ceiling Light Brass Grant 35 Nordlux 2010573035
£121.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grant Table Lamp - Black
£70.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Grant table lamp, brass
£70.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Modern Indoor Ceiling Light Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Mains Powered, IP20 in Gold Nordlux Gold
£113.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Grant wall light with plug, brass

Cheapest offer

Wall lamp Grant with cable and switch With its opal white glass spherical shade, round wall bracket and curved brass metal rod, the Grant wall lamp has a modern and elegant look. It is suitable as a visually attractive luminaire with glare-free lighting effect for indoor use. A functional element in the Scandinavian style is the flexible power connection via a cable with plug and switch.
£34.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk