Nordlux Griffin | Wall light | Smoked - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux Griffin Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Smoked (Height) 23.2Cm

1-3 working days
£50.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Griffin - Wall light - Smoked, Black

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Griffin Smoked Wall Light - Size: 23.2 x 13 x 15.6cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Industrial Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium E27 Tinted Glass - Mains Powered, IP44 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£59.95

Outdoor Light Black Griffin Wall IP44 Smoke Nordlux 2218131047

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outdoor Light Black Griffin IP44 Smoke Nordlux 2218126047
£84.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Griffin | Wall light | Smoked - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor spaces, the Nordlux Griffin Wall Light brings a streamlined, modern look to exterior walls while casting a pleasant glow through its smoked plastic diffuser. Made from durable, powder-coated metal with an aluminium primary material, it’s a considered choice for entrances, patios and other outdoor areas where you want practical illumination with a contemporary finish. Rated IP44, this wall light is suited to outdoor placement, while the E27 socket supports a maximum bulb wattage of 15. Class 1 (earth contact) construction and a 220-534 voltage rating complete the specification for confident everyday use. Key features Streamlined, modern design Smoked plastic diffuser for a pleasant light Durable, powder-coated metal finish IP44 rating E27 socket type Maximum bulb wattage: 15 Item number: 2218131047 Specifications Area:...
£44.96
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.