Nordlux Harlow Oja Smart Ceiling Light Fixture 60X30 Rgb White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£74.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux LED ceiling light Harlow Smart 60 CCT and RGB

3-4 weeks
£79.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Harlow Smart Indoor Ceiling Light White Plastic Intergrated LED Smart - Bathroom, En-Suite, Kitchen Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Harlow Smart Colour Ceiling Light White

3-5, working days
£96.00
Delivery from £9.00

Ceiling Light White Harlow LED IP54 2700-6500K CCT Smart Nordlux 2110806101

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.45
Free Delivery

Nordlux Harlow Smart Indoor Ceiling Light White Plastic Intergrated LED Smart - Bathroom, En-Suite, Kitchen Mains Powered, IP54

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£121.54
Delivery from £8.99
Nordlux Harlow Oja Smart Ceiling Light Fixture 60X30 Rgb White

Cheapest offer

Harlow is a rectangular ceiling light in an ultra thin design with backlight effect. Adjust the light from cool to warm white, choose between millions of colours and reduce or increase the brightness with your smartphone or tablet. You can also add a Smart Remote Control to control your lights without your smartphone. Suitable for humid areas such as the bathroom because of the high IP rating (IP54).
£74.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Harlow Oja Smart Ceiling Light Fixture 60X30 Rgb White
£74.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00