Nordlux Helva Plastic Wall Light 25,000Hrs White,mains Led

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£48.71
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Helva Double Basic LED bathroom wall light, white

3-4 weeks
£51.90
Delivery from £4.99

Bathroom Light White Helva Basic 2 LED Touch Wall IP44 Nordlux 2015311001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.57
Free Delivery
Nordlux Helva Plastic Wall Light 25,000Hrs White,mains Led

Cheapest offer

Helva Double Basic is a modern and minimalistic wall lamp with integrated LED that with its high IP degree, IP44, is suitable for humid areas such as the bathroom.The wall lamp emits a beautiful and natural light, RA90, that is turned on and off using the wall switch. Helva Double Basic can both be installed vertically and horizontally which allows you to frame all the sides of your mirror to create the perfect lighting. However, if you prefer mounting the lamp on a cabinet this can easily be done thanks to the included cabinet bracket.
£48.71
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Helva Night Indoor Bathroom Wall Light/Wall Scones White Plastic, Intergrated LED Waterproof -Bathrooms, Ensuites, and Washrooms. IP44, Class 2 (Double Insulated)
£40.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.70
Nordlux Helva Plastic Wall Light 25,000Hrs Brown,mains Led
£44.96
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Helva Plastic Wall Light 25,000Hrs Black,mains Led
£48.71
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00