Nordlux Kaito Metal Ceiling Light 30,000 Hrs White,mains Led

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£97.46
Free Delivery

DFTP by Nordlux LED ceiling light Kaito 2 Dim, white, Ø 30 cm, dimmable

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£106.71
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Light White Kaito 2 Dim LED Nordlux 2320536001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.23
Free Delivery

Kaito 2 Ceiling Light White

15-20, working days
£129.00
Delivery from £9.00
Nordlux Kaito Metal Ceiling Light 30,000 Hrs White,mains Led

Cheapest offer

Kaito Dim by Danish designer Bønnelycke MDD is carried out in a round, modern design. The integrated LED module is dimmable and ensures a soft and diffused light from the uniform surface. The functional kip joint, made from brass, adds an elegant superiority to the design and the possibility of directing the light in any direction.
£97.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Kaito Metal Ceiling Light 30,000 Hrs Black,mains Led
Free Delivery
Nordlux Kaito Metal Ceiling Light 30,000 Hrs Black,mains Led
£119.96
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Kaito 2 Pro 30 - Ceiling light - White, White
£119.96
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DFTP by Nordlux LED ceiling light Kaito 2 Dim, grey, Ø 30 cm, dimmable
£106.71
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DFTP by Nordlux Kaito Pro LED ceiling light, black, Ø 38.5 cm
£216.63
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99