Nordlux Kinver Outdoor Wall Light/Exterior Light Black Silver, Intergrated LED Waterproof & Weather Resistant-Porch, Patio, Garden, Garage, or Entrance. IP54, Class 1 (Insulated)
Nordlux Kinver Outdoor Wall Light Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.46
Free Delivery
Nordlux Kinver Outdoor Wall Light Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54
In stock
£56.49
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Kinver Outdoor Wall Light Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£74.18
Delivery from £2.45
1 Variants from £40.46
Nordlux Kinver Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains Led
£40.46
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Nordlux Kinver Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains Led
£40.46
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Kinver Outdoor Wall Light White Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54
£57.71
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Kinver Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Black,mains Led
£57.71
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00